2. CLF–CHESS–OPEN

Steigenberger Esplanade in Jena

Ergebnisse der 6. Runde  
Tisch Teilnehmer TNr ELO NWZ Punkte - Teilnehmer TNr ELO NWZ Punkte Ergebnis
1 Langheinrich,Ferenc 1. 2381 2328 (4) - Sobolevsky,Leonid 4. 2213   (5) 1 - 0
2 Buring,Matthias 10. 2100 2035 (4) - Friedrich,Wiede 2. 2302 2252 (4) 1 - 0
3 Schaarschmidt,Kay 8. 2117 2197 (4) - Vater,Rainer 16. 2054 1877 (4) 1 - 0
4 Jung,Florian 35. 1859 1874 (4) - Albrecht,Jürgen 7. 2118 1997 (3½) ½ - ½
5 Darr,Sascha 3. 2246 2066 (3½) - Sauer,Marko 9. 2105 2055 (3½) 0 - 1
6 Hovsepyan,Vardan 5. 2162 2117 (3½) - August,Daniel 11. 2089 2031 (3½) 1 - 0
7 Bandt,Steffen 28. 1906 1832 (3) - Borkhardt,Arndt 13. 2076   (3) 0 - 1
8 Grube,Jan 29. 1894 1808 (3) - Sack,Matthias 17. 2054 1949 (3) 0 - 1
9 Kania,Markus 38. 1840 1855 (3) - Neubauer,Ralf,Dr. 18. 2003 1840 (3) 1 - 0
10 Streit,Jürgen 33. 1869 1799 (3) - Schönfeld,Volker 20. 1983 1909 (3) ½ - ½
11 Süß,Nils 44. 1781 1820 (3) - Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich 21. 1982 1867 (3) ½ - ½
12 Hielscher,Ursula 39. 1832 1792 (3) - Reimann,Hubert 22. 1962 1858 (3) 1 - 0
13 Heinke,Jasper 25. 1936 1871 (3) - Woelk,Tom-Frederic 42. 1805 1729 (3) 0 - 1
14 Sikorsky,Horst 12. 2088 1924 (2½) - Vennemann,Jürgen 32. 1877 1837 (2½) ½ - ½
15 Nickl,Klaus 14. 2061   (2½) - Schulz,Phillip 34. 1861 1690 (2½) 0 - 1
16 Auerswald,Klaus 43. 1800 1546 (2½) - Seidens,Gunter 15. 2055 1878 (2½) 0 - 1
17 Thon,Philipp 47. 1757 1806 (2½) - Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 27. 1914 1768 (2½) ½ - ½
18 Naundorf,Johannes 41. 1822 1805 (2½) - Dehning-Busse,Karsten 48. 1756 1584 (2½) ½ - ½
19 Ahmed,Daniel 45. 1781 1679 (2) - Kottwitz,Daniel 19. 1998 1872 (2) 0 - 1
20 Heß,Jürgen 23. 1957 1860 (2) - Schulz,Uwe 40. 1829 1717 (2) 0 - 1
21 Wunderlich,Matthias 49. 1740 1704 (2) - Rauhut,Frank,Dr. 24. 1957 1810 (2) ½ - ½
22 Nosek,Reinhard 30. 1890 1772 (2) - Wulff,Jörg 46. 1760 1582 (2) 0 - 1
23 Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,Dr. 36. 1851 1740 (2) - Schomann,Michael 52. 1663 1586 (2) ½ - ½
24 Baulig,Manuel 37. 1850 1659 (2) - Pflugradt,Natalie 58. 1463 1294 (2) 1 - 0
25 Liebold,Aaron 51. 1666 1520 (2) - Sikorsky,Reinhard 50. 1670 1582 (1½) ½ - ½
26 Goldmund,Heike 56. 1568 1368 (1½) - Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. 57. 1545 1416 (1½) ½ - ½
27 Seliokaite,Ana 63.   1140 (1½) - Rohde,Frederik 62.   1170 (1) 0 - 1
28 Bader,Norbert 59.   1422 (1) - Bayer,Willi 53. 1661 1648 (1) ½ - ½
29 Ochsenkühn,Michael 55.   1606 (1) - Grube,Paul 65.   1045 (1) 1 - 0
30 Kraibooj,Ali 66.     (½) - Herrmann,Nick 60. 1405 1289 (1) 1 - 0