3. CLF–CHESS–OPEN

Steigenberger Esplanade in Jena

Ergebnisse der 1. Runde  
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ E Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ E Punkte Ergebnis
1 Spieß,Gunter 2433 E () - Jörges,Frank 1877 E () 1 - 0
2 Streit,Jürgen 1872 E () - Langheinrich,Ferenc 2364 E () 0 - 1
3 Friedrich,Wiede 2339 E () - Grube,Jan 1872 E () 1 - 0
4 Schulz,Uwe 1867 E () - Schulz,Karsten 2261 E () 0 - 1
5 Peschel,Andreas 2239 E () - Schlierf,Heiko 1865 E () 1 - 0
6 Rüggeberg,Jan 1860 E () - Darr,Sascha 2230 E () 0 - 1
7 Sobolevsky,Leonid 2192 E () - Bandt,Steffen 1845 E () 1 - 0
8 Baulig,Manuel 1844 E () - Arndt,Stefan 2185 E () 0 - 1
9 Mehlhorn,Uwe 2160 E () - Süß,Nils 1829 E () 1 - 0
10 Hänisch,Christoph,Dr 1817 E () - Dettmann,Gerd 2143 E () 0 - 1
11 Schaarschmidt,Kay 2137 E () - Niemann,Silvio 1816 E () 1 - 0
12 Held,Martin 1813 E () - Westphal,Wolfgang 2134 E () 0 - 1
13 Albrecht,Jürgen 2134 E () - Dehning-Busse,Karsten 1797 E () 1 - 0
14 Siegl,Detlef 1784 E () - Guenther,Andreas 2133 E () 0 - 1
15 Buring,Matthias 2126 E () - Kompe,Jörg 1780 E () 1 - 0
16 Geißler,Gerd 1777 E () - Hoffmann,Tim 2118 E () 0 - 1
17 Berthold,Andreas 2111 E () - Glaser,Bernhard 1775 E () 1 - 0
18 Kühnl,Bernd 1770 E () - Stahr,Ralf-Peter 2110 E () 0 - 1
19 Röhl,Rainer 2106 E () - Homberger,Jan 1764 E () 1 - 0
20 Petersohn,Sadko 1750 E () - Greiner,Timo 2105 E () 0 - 1
21 Sauer,Marko 2092 E () - Liebold,Aaron 1746 E () 0 - 1
22 Auerswald,Klaus 1721 E () - Keskowski,Thilo 2086 E () 0 - 1
23 Sielaff,Michael 2082 E () - Pawlak,Wojciech Zbign 1708 E () 1 - 0
24 Paul,André David 1697 E () - Bindig,Markus 2069 E () 0 - 1
25 Huster,Mike 2068 E () - Müller,Dieter 1660 E () ½ - ½
26 Reuter,Marek 1649 E () - Schöffler,Helmut 2065 E () 0 - 1
27 Hiemer,Bernd 2057 E () - Hörhold,Karola 1635 E () 1 - 0
28 Bayer,Willi 1634 E () - Sack,Matthias 2054 E () 0 - 1
29 August,Daniel 2050 E () - Juric,Dario 1620 E () 1 - 0
30 Brooke,John 1617 E () - Vater,Rainer 2037 E () 0 - 1
31 Seidens,Gunter 2037 E () - Arlt,Max 1600 E () 1 - 0
32 Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr 1598 E () - Töpfer,Albrecht 2029 E () 0 - 1
33 Schönrock,Rüdiger 2024 E () - Preuße,Götz 1559 E () 1 - 0
34 Pulina,Klaus 1529 E () - Schulz,Phillip 2020 E () 0 - 1
35 Falk,Kristoffer 1997 E () - Wagner,Victoria 1499 E () 1 - 0
36 Krömer,Paulina 1493 E () - Kottwitz,Daniel 1986 E () 0 - 1
37 Jacke,Corinna 1984 E () - Olligs,Dominik 1478 E () 1 - 0
38 Minor,Stella 1476 E () - Helms,Sven 1981 E () 0 - 1
39 Schmidt,Lothar 1978 E () - Grube,Paul 1447 E () 1 - 0
40 Rohde,Frederik 1425 E () - Schönfeld,Volker 1971 E () 0 - 1
41 Duzy,Stefan 1964 E () - Seliokaite,Ana 1283 E () 1 - 0
42 Skopp,Jonathan 1194 E () - Pamperin,Gerhard 1963 E () 0 - 1
43 Philipp,Mathias 1955 E () - Jordan,Gunter 1879 N () 1 - 0
44 Sperhake,Franz 1777 N () - Minor,Viatcheslav 1947 E () 0 - 1
45 Carnot,Luca 1946 E () - Ochsenkühn,Michael 1693 N () 1 - 0
46 Knicknie,Patrick 1569 N () - Möckel,Jens 1945 E () 0 - 1
47 Wiese,Frank 1937 E () - Seinsoth,Paul 1523 N () 1 - 0
48 Olligs,Antonius 1328 N () - Rauhut,Frank,Dr 1933 E () 0 - 1
49 Kunow,Frank 1922 E () - Wagner,Margarethe 1293 N () 1 - 0
50 Peskova,Paul 1236 N () - Hauff,André 1909 E () 0 - 1
51 Alvermann,Christian 1907 E () - Gerdes,Sinja 1220 N () 1 - 0
52 Starroske,Friedrich 1137 N () - Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr 1906 E () 0 - 1
53 Schwarz,Ronald 1905 E () - Eichhorn,Tom 1043 N () 1 - 0
54 Eichhorn,Josephine 949 N () - Riedel,Bert 1903 E () 0 - 1
55 Vennemann,Jürgen 1901 E () - Kühne,Lars 943 N () 1 - 0
56 Eichhorn,Mathilda Sop 910 N () - Ramsthaler,Stefan 1896 E () 0 - 1
57 Heß,Jürgen 1895 E () - Wicht,Anke     () 1 - 0
58 Luft,Johannes     () - Dittrich,Carsten 1894 E () 0 - 1
59 Zoll,Detlef 1891 E () - Taubert,Anne     () 1 - 0