3. CLF–CHESS–OPEN

Steigenberger Esplanade in Jena

Ergebnisse der 2. Runde  
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ E Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ E Punkte Ergebnis
1 Töpfer,Albrecht 2029 E (1) - Spieß,Gunter 2433 E (1) 0 - 1
2 Langheinrich,Ferenc 2364 E (1) - Schönrock,Rüdiger 2024 E (1) 1 - 0
3 Schulz,Phillip 2020 E (1) - Friedrich,Wiede 2339 E (1) 0 - 1
4 Schulz,Karsten 2261 E (1) - Falk,Kristoffer 1997 E (1) ½ - ½
5 Kottwitz,Daniel 1986 E (1) - Peschel,Andreas 2239 E (1) ½ - ½
6 Darr,Sascha 2230 E (1) - Jacke,Corinna 1984 E (1) 1 - 0
7 Helms,Sven 1981 E (1) - Sobolevsky,Leonid 2192 E (1) 0 - 1
8 Arndt,Stefan 2185 E (1) - Schmidt,Lothar 1978 E (1) 1 - 0
9 Schönfeld,Volker 1971 E (1) - Mehlhorn,Uwe 2160 E (1) 0 - 1
10 Dettmann,Gerd 2143 E (1) - Duzy,Stefan 1964 E (1) 1 - 0
11 Pamperin,Gerhard 1963 E (1) - Schaarschmidt,Kay 2137 E (1) 0 - 1
12 Westphal,Wolfgang 2134 E (1) - Philipp,Mathias 1955 E (1) ½ - ½
13 Minor,Viatcheslav 1947 E (1) - Albrecht,Jürgen 2134 E (1) ½ - ½
14 Guenther,Andreas 2133 E (1) - Carnot,Luca 1946 E (1) ½ - ½
15 Möckel,Jens 1945 E (1) - Buring,Matthias 2126 E (1) ½ - ½
16 Hoffmann,Tim 2118 E (1) - Wiese,Frank 1937 E (1) ½ - ½
17 Rauhut,Frank,Dr 1933 E (1) - Berthold,Andreas 2111 E (1) ½ - ½
18 Stahr,Ralf-Peter 2110 E (1) - Kunow,Frank 1922 E (1) 1 - 0
19 Hauff,André 1909 E (1) - Röhl,Rainer 2106 E (1) 0 - 1
20 Greiner,Timo 2105 E (1) - Alvermann,Christian 1907 E (1) 1 - 0
21 Keskowski,Thilo 2086 E (1) - Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr 1906 E (1) 1 - 0
22 Riedel,Bert 1903 E (1) - Sielaff,Michael 2082 E (1) ½ - ½
23 Bindig,Markus 2069 E (1) - Schwarz,Ronald 1905 E (1) 1 - 0
24 Schöffler,Helmut 2065 E (1) - Vennemann,Jürgen 1901 E (1) 1 - 0
25 Ramsthaler,Stefan 1896 E (1) - Hiemer,Bernd 2057 E (1) ½ - ½
26 Sack,Matthias 2054 E (1) - Heß,Jürgen 1895 E (1) 1 - 0
27 Dittrich,Carsten 1894 E (1) - August,Daniel 2050 E (1) ½ - ½
28 Vater,Rainer 2037 E (1) - Zoll,Detlef 1891 E (1) ½ - ½
29 Liebold,Aaron 1746 E (1) - Seidens,Gunter 2037 E (1) ½ - ½
30 Sauer,Marko 2092 E (0) - Huster,Mike 2068 E (½) 1 - 0
31 Müller,Dieter 1660 E (½) - Streit,Jürgen 1872 E (0) ½ - ½
32 Jörges,Frank 1877 E (0) - Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr 1598 E (0) 1 - 0
33 Grube,Jan 1872 E (0) - Pulina,Klaus 1529 E (0) 0 - 1
34 Preuße,Götz 1559 E (0) - Schulz,Uwe 1867 E (0) ½ - ½
35 Schlierf,Heiko 1865 E (0) - Krömer,Paulina 1493 E (0) ½ - ½
36 Wagner,Victoria 1499 E (0) - Rüggeberg,Jan 1860 E (0) 0 - 1
37 Bandt,Steffen 1845 E (0) - Minor,Stella 1476 E (0) 1 - 0
38 Olligs,Dominik 1478 E (0) - Baulig,Manuel 1844 E (0) 0 - 1
39 Süß,Nils 1829 E (0) - Rohde,Frederik 1425 E (0) ½ - ½
40 Grube,Paul 1447 E (0) - Hänisch,Christoph,Dr 1817 E (0) 0 - 1
41 Niemann,Silvio 1816 E (0) - Skopp,Jonathan 1194 E (0) 1 - 0
42 Seliokaite,Ana 1283 E (0) - Held,Martin 1813 E (0) 0 - 1
43 Dehning-Busse,Karsten 1797 E (0) - Sperhake,Franz 1777 N (0) 0 - 1
44 Jordan,Gunter 1879 N (0) - Siegl,Detlef 1784 E (0) 0 - 1
45 Kompe,Jörg 1780 E (0) - Knicknie,Patrick 1569 N (0) 1 - 0
46 Ochsenkühn,Michael 1693 N (0) - Geißler,Gerd 1777 E (0) 0 - 1
47 Glaser,Bernhard 1775 E (0) - Olligs,Antonius 1328 N (0) ½ - ½
48 Seinsoth,Paul 1523 N (0) - Kühnl,Bernd 1770 E (0) 0 - 1
49 Homberger,Jan 1764 E (0) - Peskova,Paul 1236 N (0) 1 - 0
50 Wagner,Margarethe 1293 N (0) - Petersohn,Sadko 1750 E (0) ½ - ½
51 Gerdes,Sinja 1220 N (0) - Auerswald,Klaus 1721 E (0) 0 - 1
52 Pawlak,Wojciech Zbign 1708 E (0) - Starroske,Friedrich 1137 N (0) 1 - 0
53 Eichhorn,Tom 1043 N (0) - Paul,André David 1697 E (0) 0 - 1
54 Kühne,Lars 943 N (0) - Reuter,Marek 1649 E (0) 1 - 0
55 Hörhold,Karola 1635 E (0) - Eichhorn,Josephine 949 N (0) 1 - 0
56 Wicht,Anke     (0) - Bayer,Willi 1634 E (0) 0 - 1
57 Juric,Dario 1620 E (0) - Eichhorn,Mathilda Sop 910 N (0) 1 - 0
58 Taubert,Anne     (0) - Brooke,John 1617 E (0) 0 - 1
59 Arlt,Max 1600 E (0) - Luft,Johannes     (0) 0 - 1