3. CLF–CHESS–OPEN

Steigenberger Esplanade in Jena

Ergebnisse der 3. Runde  
Tisch Teilnehmer TWZ E Punkte - Teilnehmer TWZ E Punkte Ergebnis
1 Spieß,Gunter 2433 E (2) - Stahr,Ralf-Peter 2110 E (2) 1 - 0
2 Schaarschmidt,Kay 2137 E (2) - Langheinrich,Ferenc 2364 E (2) 0 - 1
3 Friedrich,Wiede 2339 E (2) - Greiner,Timo 2105 E (2) 1 - 0
4 Röhl,Rainer 2106 E (2) - Darr,Sascha 2230 E (2) ½ - ½
5 Sobolevsky,Leonid 2192 E (2) - Keskowski,Thilo 2086 E (2) 0 - 1
6 Bindig,Markus 2069 E (2) - Arndt,Stefan 2185 E (2) ½ - ½
7 Mehlhorn,Uwe 2160 E (2) - Schöffler,Helmut 2065 E (2) ½ - ½
8 Sack,Matthias 2054 E (2) - Dettmann,Gerd 2143 E (2) 0 - 1
9 Philipp,Mathias 1955 E (1½) - Schulz,Karsten 2261 E (1½) 0 - 1
10 Peschel,Andreas 2239 E (1½) - Minor,Viatcheslav 1947 E (1½) 1 - 0
11 Falk,Kristoffer 1997 E (1½) - Westphal,Wolfgang 2134 E (1½) 0 - 1
12 Albrecht,Jürgen 2134 E (1½) - Kottwitz,Daniel 1986 E (1½) 1 - 0
13 Wiese,Frank 1937 E (1½) - Guenther,Andreas 2133 E (1½) ½ - ½
14 Buring,Matthias 2126 E (1½) - Rauhut,Frank,Dr 1933 E (1½) ½ - ½
15 Zoll,Detlef 1891 E (1½) - Hoffmann,Tim 2118 E (1½) 0 - 1
16 Berthold,Andreas 2111 E (1½) - Möckel,Jens 1945 E (1½) 1 - 0
17 Sielaff,Michael 2082 E (1½) - Ramsthaler,Stefan 1896 E (1½) ½ - ½
18 Hiemer,Bernd 2057 E (1½) - Riedel,Bert 1903 E (1½) ½ - ½
19 August,Daniel 2050 E (1½) - Liebold,Aaron 1746 E (1½) ½ - ½
20 Carnot,Luca 1946 E (1½) - Vater,Rainer 2037 E (1½) 1 - 0
21 Seidens,Gunter 2037 E (1½) - Dittrich,Carsten 1894 E (1½) ½ - ½
22 Baulig,Manuel 1844 E (1) - Sauer,Marko 2092 E (1) 0 - 1
23 Hänisch,Christoph,Dr 1817 E (1) - Töpfer,Albrecht 2029 E (1) 0 - 1
24 Schönrock,Rüdiger 2024 E (1) - Niemann,Silvio 1816 E (1) 1 - 0
25 Held,Martin 1813 E (1) - Schulz,Phillip 2020 E (1) 0 - 1
26 Jacke,Corinna 1984 E (1) - Siegl,Detlef 1784 E (1) 1 - 0
27 Geißler,Gerd 1777 E (1) - Helms,Sven 1981 E (1) ½ - ½
28 Schmidt,Lothar 1978 E (1) - Kompe,Jörg 1780 E (1) 0 - 1
29 Kühnl,Bernd 1770 E (1) - Schönfeld,Volker 1971 E (1) 0 - 1
30 Duzy,Stefan 1964 E (1) - Homberger,Jan 1764 E (1) ½ - ½
31 Auerswald,Klaus 1721 E (1) - Pamperin,Gerhard 1963 E (1) 0 - 1
32 Kunow,Frank 1922 E (1) - Pawlak,Wojciech Zbign 1708 E (1) ½ - ½
33 Paul,André David 1697 E (1) - Hauff,André 1909 E (1) ½ - ½
34 Alvermann,Christian 1907 E (1) - Müller,Dieter 1660 E (1) 1 - 0
35 Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr 1906 E (1) - Hörhold,Karola 1635 E (1) ½ - ½
36 Schwarz,Ronald 1905 E (1) - Bayer,Willi 1634 E (1) 1 - 0
37 Vennemann,Jürgen 1901 E (1) - Juric,Dario 1620 E (1) 1 - 0
38 Heß,Jürgen 1895 E (1) - Brooke,John 1617 E (1) 1 - 0
39 Pulina,Klaus 1529 E (1) - Jörges,Frank 1877 E (1) 0 - 1
40 Rüggeberg,Jan 1860 E (1) - Kühne,Lars 943 N (1) 1 - 0
41 Sperhake,Franz 1777 N (1) - Bandt,Steffen 1845 E (1) 1 - 0
42 Luft,Johannes     (1) - Huster,Mike 2068 E (½) 1 - 0
43 Streit,Jürgen 1872 E (½) - Preuße,Götz 1559 E (½) 1 - 0
44 Schulz,Uwe 1867 E (½) - Wagner,Margarethe 1293 N (½) 1 - 0
45 Rohde,Frederik 1425 E (½) - Schlierf,Heiko 1865 E (½) 0 - 1
46 Krömer,Paulina 1493 E (½) - Süß,Nils 1829 E (½) 0 - 1
47 Petersohn,Sadko 1750 E (½) - Olligs,Antonius 1328 N (½) 1 - 0
48 Ochsenkühn,Michael 1693 N (0) - Grube,Jan 1872 E (0) ½ - ½
49 Reuter,Marek 1649 E (0) - Seinsoth,Paul 1523 N (0) 1 - 0
50 Knicknie,Patrick 1569 N (0) - Arlt,Max 1600 E (0) 1 - 0
51 Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr 1598 E (0) - Gerdes,Sinja 1220 N (0) 1 - 0
52 Peskova,Paul 1236 N (0) - Wagner,Victoria 1499 E (0) 0 - 1
53 Starroske,Friedrich 1137 N (0) - Olligs,Dominik 1478 E (0) 0 - 1
54 Minor,Stella 1476 E (0) - Eichhorn,Tom 1043 N (0) 1 - 0
55 Eichhorn,Josephine 949 N (0) - Grube,Paul 1447 E (0) 0 - 1
56 Eichhorn,Mathilda Sop 910 N (0) - Seliokaite,Ana 1283 E (0) 0 - 1
57 Skopp,Jonathan 1194 E (0) - Wicht,Anke     (0) 1 - 0
58 Taubert,Anne     (0) - Jordan,Gunter 1879 N (0) 0 - 1