2. CLF–CHESS–OPEN

Steigenberger Esplanade in Jena

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde (08.05.2016)
Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort TWZ E G Punkte Buchh S
1. Langheinrich,Ferenc SV Empor Erfurt 2381 E 7 5.5 29.0 4
2. Sobolevsky,Leonid   2213 E 7 5.5 28.0 5
3. Buring,Matthias SG Arnstadt 2100 E 7 5.5 26.0 5
4. Schaarschmidt,Kay Muldental Wilkau-Haßla 2117 E 7 5.5 26.0 4
5. Sauer,Marko SG Arnstadt 2105 E 7 5.5 25.5 5
6. Friedrich,Wiede SV Empor Erfurt 2302 E 7 5.0 26.5 4
7. Albrecht,Jürgen SSV Weimar 2118 E 7 5.0 25.5 4
8. Woelk,Tom-Frederic SC Diogenes 1805 E 7 5.0 25.0 4
9. Borkhardt,Arndt   2076 E 7 5.0 22.5 5
10. Hovsepyan,Vardan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2162 E 7 4.5 30.0 4
11. Darr,Sascha SV Jena 2246 E 7 4.5 27.0 4
12. Jung,Florian SV Jena 1859 E 7 4.5 26.5 3
13. August,Daniel SV Jena 2089 E 6 4.5 23.5 4
14. Schulz,Phillip HERMSDORF 1861 E 7 4.5 21.5 3
15. Streit,Jürgen SZ Langenberg 1869 E 7 4.0 25.5 3
16. Vater,Rainer SV Jena 2054 E 7 4.0 25.0 4
16. Hielscher,Ursula SK Doppelbauer Kiel 1832 E 7 4.0 25.0 4
18. Kania,Markus MTV Saalfeld 1840 E 7 4.0 24.5 4
19. Sack,Matthias HERMSDORF 2054 E 7 4.0 24.0 3
20. Seidens,Gunter VfL Gera 2055 E 7 4.0 24.0 2
20. Schönfeld,Volker VfL Gera 1983 E 7 4.0 24.0 2
22. Reimann,Hubert Motor Zeitz 1962 E 7 4.0 22.5 3
23. Süß,Nils SK König Plauen 1781 E 7 4.0 21.5 3
24. Dehning-Busse,Karsten Bremer SG 1756 E 7 4.0 19.5 2
25. Oestreicher,Hans-Ulric SK Markdorf 1982 E 7 3.5 27.5 2
25. Vennemann,Jürgen SC Hersbruck 1877 E 7 3.5 27.5 2
27. Heinke,Jasper SV Empor Erfurt 1936 E 7 3.5 26.0 3
28. Bandt,Steffen SK König Plauen 1906 E 7 3.5 25.5 2
29. Sikorsky,Horst FC Gunzenhausen 2088 E 7 3.5 24.0 1
30. Rauhut,Frank,Dr. SV Jena 1957 E 7 3.5 22.5 3
31. Mayer,Herbert,Dr. SC Rochade (Berlin) 1914 E 7 3.5 22.5 1
32. Kottwitz,Daniel SZ Langenberg 1998 E 7 3.5 22.0 2
32. Schulz,Uwe SV Schott Jena 1829 E 7 3.5 22.0 2
34. Baulig,Manuel HERMSDORF 1850 E 7 3.5 21.0 2
34. Naundorf,Johannes Meuselwitzer SV 1822 E 7 3.5 21.0 2
36. Wulff,Jörg SG Trier 1760 E 6 3.5 20.0 2
37. Liebold,Aaron ESV Gera 1666 E 7 3.5 20.0 1
38. Wunderlich,Matthias BSV-KW Jänschwalde 1740 E 7 3.5 18.5 3
39. Nickl,Klaus Post Graz 2061 E 7 3.0 27.0 2
40. Thon,Philipp SV Ammern 1757 E 7 3.0 23.0 2
41. Neubauer,Ralf,Dr. SV Schott Jena 2003 E 7 3.0 22.5 2
41. Grube,Jan ESV Lok Meiningen 1894 E 7 3.0 22.5 2
43. Nosek,Reinhard SF Torgau 1890 E 7 3.0 22.0 3
44. Ahmed,Daniel SV Liebschwitz 1781 E 7 3.0 20.5 3
45. Schomann,Michael TSV Kücknitz 1663 E 7 3.0 20.0 1
46. Auerswald,Klaus SV Jena 1800 E 7 2.5 23.0 2
47. Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,D SV Liebschwitz 1851 E 7 2.5 22.0 2
48. Sikorsky,Reinhard FC Gunzenhausen 1670 E 7 2.5 20.0 1
49. Goldmund,Heike SV Liebschwitz 1568 E 7 2.5 17.5 1
50. Bayer,Willi SC Ottensoos 1661 E 7 2.5 17.0 1
51. Ochsenkühn,Michael SC Rupprechtstegen 1606 N 7 2.5 16.5 1
52. Rohde,Frederik HERMSDORF 1170 N 7 2.5 16.0 2
53. Heß,Jürgen SV Vieselbach 1957 E 7 2.0 23.0 2
54. Bader,Norbert SC Hersbruck 1422 N 7 2.0 20.0 0
55. Grube,Paul ESV Lok Meiningen 1045 N 7 2.0 19.5 2
56. Pflugradt,Natalie SG Stadtilm 1463 E 7 2.0 18.0 2
57. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. KC Jena 1545 E 7 2.0 18.0 1
58. Kraibooj,Ali fb Jena     7 2.0 16.0 1
59. Seliokaite,Ana SV Schott Jena 1140 N 7 1.5 16.0 1
60. Middelhoff,Cornelius TSG Apolda 2157 E 3 1.0 19.5 0
61. Herrmann,Nick VfL Gera 1405 E 7 1.0 16.0 0
62. Herbst,Wolf-Dietrich   1658 E 2 0.0 16.5 0
62. Ries,Etienne Roché SV Empor Erfurt 1046 N 1 0.0 16.5 0
64. Pelzer,Bertram KC Jena 1283 N 1 0.0 15.5 0