3. CLF–CHESS–OPEN

Steigenberger Esplanade in Jena

Rangliste nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort At ELO NWZ G Punkte Buchh S
1. Spieß,Gunter ESV Nickelhütte Aue M 2433 2367 7 6.0 32.0 5
2. Arndt,Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd M 2185 2122 7 6.0 28.5 5
3. Westphal,Wolfgang SF Schwerin M 2134 2077 7 6.0 25.5 5
4. Langheinrich,Ferenc SV Empor Erfurt M 2364 2293 7 5.5 30.0 5
5. Friedrich,Wiede SV Empor Erfurt M 2339 2278 7 5.5 29.0 5
6. Schulz,Karsten SF Schwerin M 2261 2230 7 5.5 26.0 4
7. Dettmann,Gerd SG Güstrow M 2143 2109 7 5.0 28.5 4
8. Albrecht,Jürgen SSV Weimar M 2134 2037 7 5.0 27.0 3
9. Schaarschmidt,Kay Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau M 2137 2152 7 5.0 26.5 5
10. Buring,Matthias SG Arnstadt M 2126 2097 7 5.0 26.0 4
10. Keskowski,Thilo SV Berolina Mitte M 2086 2034 7 5.0 26.0 4
10. Töpfer,Albrecht Ilmenauer SV M 2029 1989 7 5.0 26.0 4
13. Sauer,Marko SG Arnstadt M 2092 2034 7 5.0 22.5 5
14. Sack,Matthias SV Hermsdorf M 2054 1952 7 5.0 22.5 4
15. Stahr,Ralf-Peter Hohenleipischer SV Lok M 2110 2057 7 4.5 28.0 4
16. Darr,Sascha SV Schott Jena M 2230 2065 7 4.5 28.0 3
17. Greiner,Timo SV Königsee M 2105 2047 7 4.5 27.5 4
18. Philipp,Mathias SSV Weimar M 1955 1898 7 4.5 27.0 4
19. Berthold,Andreas SV Schwarzheide M 2111 2036 7 4.5 27.0 2
20. Röhl,Rainer SF Schwerin M 2106 2065 7 4.5 26.0 3
21. Hoffmann,Tim ESV Gera M 2118 2060 7 4.5 25.5 4
22. Schöffler,Helmut BSC Rehberge M 2065 1949 7 4.5 25.0 3
23. Guenther,Andreas SSV Weimar M 2133 2071 7 4.5 25.0 2
24. Sielaff,Michael BSC Rehberge M 2082 2060 7 4.5 24.5 3
25. Jacke,Corinna SC Zeulenroda M 1984 1857 7 4.5 23.5 4
26. August,Daniel SV Schott Jena M 2050 2002 7 4.5 23.5 2
27. Schulz,Phillip SV Hermsdorf M 2020 1977 7 4.5 23.0 4
28. Wiese,Frank SV Waterkant Saal M 1937 1872 7 4.5 23.0 3
29. Schönrock,Rüdiger Glauchauer SC M 2024 1951 7 4.5 22.5 3
30. Hiemer,Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau M 2057 1985 7 4.5 22.0 3
31. Mehlhorn,Uwe Ilmenauer SV M 2160 2144 7 4.0 29.0 3
32. Peschel,Andreas SG Solingen M 2239 2223 7 4.0 28.5 3
33. Bindig,Markus Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau M 2069 2110 6 4.0 28.0 3
34. Sobolevsky,Leonid vereinslos 1 M 2192   7 4.0 26.5 4
35. Minor,Viatcheslav SV Eisenach M 1947 1877 7 4.0 24.5 3
35. Rauhut,Frank,Dr. SV Jenapharm Jena M 1933 1794 7 4.0 24.5 3
37. Heß,Jürgen SV Vieselbach M 1895 1774 7 4.0 23.5 4
38. Vater,Rainer SV Jenapharm Jena M 2037 1867 7 4.0 23.5 3
38. Siegl,Detlef TSG Apolda M 1784 1725 7 4.0 23.5 3
40. Luft,Johannes vereinslos 4 M     7 4.0 22.5 3
41. Seidens,Gunter VfL Gera M 2037 1908 7 4.0 22.5 2
41. Kottwitz,Daniel SZ Langenberg M 1986 1851 7 4.0 22.5 2
41. Schulz,Uwe SV Schott Jena M 1867 1814 7 4.0 22.5 2
44. Vennemann,Jürgen SC Hersbruck M 1901 1796 7 4.0 22.0 4
45. Helms,Sven SF Schwerin M 1981 1866 7 4.0 22.0 2
46. Alvermann,Christian VfB Schach Leipzig M 1907 1837 7 4.0 21.0 3
46. Kühnl,Bernd VfL Gera M 1770 1583 7 4.0 21.0 3
48. Jordan,Gunter SV Schott Jena M   1879 7 4.0 20.0 3
49. Dittrich,Carsten SF Schwerin M 1894 1798 7 3.5 26.5 1
50. Möckel,Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau M 1945 1849 7 3.5 26.0 2
51. Jörges,Frank ESV Lok Meiningen M 1877 1795 7 3.5 25.5 3
52. Falk,Kristoffer Ilmenauer SV M 1997 1956 7 3.5 25.5 2
52. Ramsthaler,Stefan SV Medizin Erfurt M 1896 1795 7 3.5 25.5 2
54. Schwarz,Ronald BSC Rehberge M 1905 1800 7 3.5 24.0 3
55. Streit,Jürgen SZ Langenberg M 1872 1775 7 3.5 23.5 2
56. Pamperin,Gerhard SF Schwerin M 1963 1836 7 3.5 23.0 2
57. Hänisch,Christoph,Dr. SK Zehlendorf M 1817 1715 7 3.5 22.5 3
58. Schönfeld,Volker VfL Gera M 1971 1890 7 3.5 22.5 2
59. Schlierf,Heiko SV Lingen M 1865 1832 7 3.5 22.0 2
59. Geißler,Gerd TSG Apolda M 1777 1613 7 3.5 22.0 2
61. Zoll,Detlef ESV Eberswalde M 1891 1801 7 3.5 22.0 1
62. Duzy,Stefan Erfurter SK M 1964 1898 5 3.5 21.5 3
63. Huster,Mike VfL Gera M 2068 1888 7 3.5 21.0 3
63. Kunow,Frank SG Neubrandenburg M 1922 1867 7 3.5 21.0 3
63. Auerswald,Klaus SV Jenapharm Jena M 1721 1539 7 3.5 21.0 3
66. Petersohn,Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig M 1750 1695 7 3.5 20.5 3
67. Grube,Jan ESV Lok Meiningen M 1872 1748 7 3.5 20.0 3
68. Bandt,Steffen SK König Plauen M 1845 1793 7 3.5 20.0 2
69. Ochsenkühn,Michael SC Rupprechtstegen M   1693 7 3.5 19.5 3
70. Knicknie,Patrick SF Telgte M   1569 7 3.5 18.5 3
71. Carnot,Luca TSG Apolda M 1946 1898 7 3.0 26.5 2
72. Liebold,Aaron ESV Gera M 1746 1729 7 3.0 25.5 2
73. Baulig,Manuel SV Hermsdorf M 1844 1779 7 3.0 25.0 2
74. Niemann,Silvio SV Parchim M 1816 1771 7 3.0 24.5 2
74. Kompe,Jörg SV Empor Erfurt M 1780 1686 7 3.0 24.5 2
76. Riedel,Bert SG Leipzig M 1903 1785 7 3.0 24.5 1
77. Rüggeberg,Jan SC Bad Salzdetfurth M 1860 1772 7 3.0 23.5 3
78. Timar-Geng,Zoltan SV Lingen M 1906 1940 7 3.0 23.5 2
79. Hauff,André ESV Eberswalde M 1909 1696 7 3.0 21.5 2
79. Homberger,Jan SSV Weimar M 1764 1692 7 3.0 21.5 2
81. Sperhake,Franz SV Hermsdorf M   1777 7 3.0 21.0 2
82. Bayer,Willi SC Schnaittach M 1634 1601 7 3.0 19.5 3
83. Schmidt,Lothar SV Schott Jena M 1978 1883 7 3.0 19.5 2
83. Reuter,Marek SV Empor Erfurt M 1649 1423 7 3.0 19.5 2
83. Kühne,Lars Kings Club 98 Jena M   943 7 3.0 19.5 2
86. Arlt,Max SV Bürgel M 1600 1390 7 3.0 19.0 3
87. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. Kings Club 98 Jena M 1598 1552 7 3.0 18.5 3
87. Wagner,Victoria Erfurter SK W 1499 1512 7 3.0 18.5 3
89. Rohde,Frederik SV Hermsdorf M 1425 1358 7 3.0 18.5 2
90. Starroske,Friedrich SV Straußfurt M   1137 7 3.0 13.0 3
91. Held,Martin Erfurter SK M 1813 1736 7 2.5 23.0 2
92. Süß,Nils SK König Plauen M 1829 1884 7 2.5 22.5 2
92. Juric,Dario SV Urach M 1620 1591 7 2.5 22.5 2
94. Müller,Dieter PTSV Halle M 1660 1427 7 2.5 22.5 1
95. Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew Koge Skakklub M 1708   7 2.5 22.0 1
96. Wagner,Margarethe Erfurter SK W   1293 7 2.5 20.5 1
97. Seinsoth,Paul Erfurter SK M   1523 7 2.5 19.5 2
98. Olligs,Antonius SV Dresden-Striesen M   1328 7 2.5 18.5 2
99. Krömer,Paulina SSV Weimar W 1493 1398 7 2.5 18.0 0
100. Seliokaite,Ana SV Schott Jena W 1283 1165 7 2.5 17.0 2
101. Pulina,Klaus SV Medizin Erfurt M 1529 1362 7 2.0 21.0 1
102. Olligs,Dominik vereinslos 2 M 1478   7 2.0 20.5 2
103. Brooke,John   M 1617   6 2.0 19.5 2
104. Hörhold,Karola SV Meschede W 1635 1501 7 2.0 19.0 1
105. Minor,Stella SV Eisenach W 1476 1209 7 2.0 17.5 2
106. Skopp,Jonathan SV Straußfurt M 1194 1204 7 2.0 17.0 2
106. Peskova,Paul SV Hermsdorf M   1236 7 2.0 17.0 2
108. Gerdes,Sinja SC Karlsdorf W   1220 7 2.0 15.5 2
109. Taubert,Anne vereinslos 5 W     7 2.0 15.0 2
110. Eichhorn,Tom SV Schott Jena M   1043 7 2.0 11.5 2
111. Preuße,Götz BSV Mühlhausen M 1559 1263 7 1.5 21.0 1
112. Paul,André David Kölner SK Dr. Lasker M 1697 1602 7 1.5 19.5 1
113. Grube,Paul ESV Lok Meiningen M 1447 1094 7 1.0 17.5 1
114. Wicht,Anke vereinslos 3 W     7 1.0 16.0 1
115. Eichhorn,Mathilda S SV Schott Jena W   910 7 1.0 14.5 1
116. Glaser,Bernhard ESV Sömmerda M 1775 1587 2 0.5 18.0 0
117. Dehning-Busse,Karsten Bremer SG M 1797 1695 2 0.0 17.0 0
118. Eichhorn,Josephine SV Schott Jena W   949 7 0.0 13.5 0